Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 82/2024 2025 Provn Of Hardstanding At Chandimandir Helipad Between Hanger And Taxi Track At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 82/2024 2025 Provn Of Hardstanding At Chandimandir Helipad Between Hanger And Taxi Track At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_680500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-82/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761266 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCa no. ge/chm-72/2025-2026 provn of hardstanding with security post near sports complex and boundary wall at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. ge/chm-72/2025-2026 provn of hardstanding with security post near sports complex and boundary wall at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-96/2023-24 provn of addn/ alt/ extn of the helipad at chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm-96/2023-24 provn of addn/ alt/ extn of the helipad at chandimandir
Read moreCa no. ge/chm-91/2025-2026 provn of toilet block at infantry bn at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. ge/chm-91/2025-2026 provn of toilet block at infantry bn at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2023-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-82/2022-23 improvement of water disinfection system by electro chlorinators at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCe chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Ce chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Read moreCwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-82/2025-26 repair to compound wall, fencing, drain, paths, culverts etc in otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-82/2025-26 repair to compound wall, fencing, drain, paths, culverts etc in otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type