Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge/Chm 72/2025 2026 Provn Of Hardstanding With Security Post Near Sports Complex And Boundary Wall At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge/Chm 72/2025 2026 Provn Of Hardstanding With Security Post Near Sports Complex And Boundary Wall At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-72/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 93500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806328 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. ge/chm-91/2025-2026 provn of toilet block at infantry bn at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no. ge/chm-91/2025-2026 provn of toilet block at infantry bn at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-83/2023_24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-83/2023_24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-101/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-101/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-83/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Ca no cwe/chm-83/2023-24 provn of furniture at otm accn for ladakh scouts bn (phase-ii) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type