Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ce Chz Chm T 11 2025 26 Addn/Altn Of Md Accn Of Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ca No Ce Chz Chm T 11 2025 26 Addn/Altn Of Md Accn Of Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE CHZ CHM T 11 2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 8.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807425 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-95/2024-2025 addn / altn to bldg no 118 at 
 chandimandir mil stn 
Read more752917 addn altn to offrs md accn at dipatoli mil stn
Addn altn to offrs md accn at dipatoli mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-101/2023-2024 addn / altn to bldg no p-899 at chandimandir mil stn
Read more752918 addn altn cum spl repairs to md accn at mil stn gaya
Addn altn cum spl repairs to md accn at mil stn gaya
Read moreSpecial repair and addn/altn of govt md accn at bikaner mil stn
Special repair and addn/altn of govt md accn at bikaner mil stn
Read moreAddn/altn cum spl repair to certain md accn at mil stn gaya
Addn/altn cum spl repair to certain md accn at mil stn gaya
Read moreAddn /altn to bldg no p-165(ors md accn) at mil stn fazilka.
Addn /altn to bldg no p-165(ors md accn) at mil stn fazilka.
Read more752996a addn altn cum special repair to certain md accn at pachmarhi mil stn
Addn altn cum special repair to certain md accn at pachmarhi mil stn
Read moreAddn altn and spl repairs to jcos ors md accn at masimpur mil stn
Addn altn and spl repairs to jcos ors md accn at masimpur mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type