Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(u)/Chm 73/2025 26 Provn Of Automation And Real Time Monitoring Sys In Various 11 Kv Sub Station At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(u)/Chm 73/2025 26 Provn Of Automation And Real Time Monitoring Sys In Various 11 Kv Sub Station At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_758299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/CHM-73/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849356 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreGe/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contract for real time effluent quality monitoring sys
Read more
of your Industry type