Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce Chz Chm T 05 2025 26 Provn Of Screening And Security Fence For Certain Roads Of Chandimandir Mil
|
| Description |
Ce Chz Chm T 05 2025 26 Provn Of Screening And Security Fence For Certain Roads Of Chandimandir Mil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_716065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE CHZ CHM T 05 2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801746 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCa no. ce chz/chm/t-01/2025-26 provn of transit accn for officers at chandimandir
Ca no. ce chz/chm/t-01/2025-26 provn of transit accn for officers at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCe chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCe chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreGe/chm-18/2024-2025 provn of certain items for solid waste management under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-18/2024-2025 provn of certain items for solid waste management under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-82/2024-2025 provn of hardstanding at chandimandir helipad between hanger and taxi track at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ca no ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreof your Industry type