Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 98/2024 25 Special Repair To Approach Road, At Chandimandir Mil Station Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 98/2024 25 Special Repair To Approach Road, At Chandimandir Mil Station Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_692752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-98/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775539 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-58/2024-25 special repair to approach road of avtc and command library at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-58/2024-25 special repair to approach road of avtc and command library at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment and other connected
 works in offrs md accn sector a (50 qtrs) under age b/r-i of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-81/2024-25 repairs to kitchen, toilet and joinery work in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-81/2024-25 repairs to kitchen, toilet and joinery work in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type