Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 15/2025 26 Special Repair To Roof Treatment At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 15/2025 26 Special Repair To Roof Treatment And Other Connected
Works In Offrs Md Accn Sector A (50 Qtrs) Under Age B/R I Of Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796539 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreCwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-98/2024-25 special repair to approach road, at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-102/2024-25 special repair to existing internal roads of certain technical areas under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-58/2024-25 special repair to approach road of avtc and command library at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-58/2024-25 special repair to approach road of avtc and command library at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-96/2025-26 repair to joinery, sunken repair, roof treatment and other connected works in sector e jcos/ ors married accn under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-96/2025-26 repair to joinery, sunken repair, roof treatment and other connected works in sector e jcos/ ors married accn under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type