Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm 37/2023 24 Repair To Roads, Path, Hardstanding And Road Furniture Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm 37/2023 24 Repair To Roads, Path, Hardstanding And Road Furniture Under Ge Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_603852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-105/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-102/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-78/2023-24 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-18/2024-2 repair of road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Cwe/chm-18/2024-25 repair of road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-103/2023-24 renewal of wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-73/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso chandimandir under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-100/2024-25 renewal of furniture against surveyed off furniture at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Ca no cwe/chm-68/2023-24 renewal/ replacement of surveyed off furniture through special repair at bso under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type