Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 93/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Works Of Ht 11 Kv Distribution Network And Connected Items At Otm Accn Under Ge(u) Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 93/2024 25 Repair/ Maint Works Of Ht 11 Kv Distribution Network And Connected Items At Otm Accn Under Ge(u) Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-93/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=784593 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at otm accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-79/2024-25 comprehensive maint of distribution pipelines and connected accessories at md accn area of chandimandir mil station under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-110/2024-2025 compreshensive maint in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-110/2024-2025 compreshensive maint in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-113/2024-25 comprehensive maint and allied works in offr md accn at chandimandir under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-113/2024-25 comprehensive maint and allied works in offr md accn at chandimandir under ge chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type