Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 110/2024 2025 Compreshensive Maint In Otm Accn Under Age B/R I At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 110/2024 2025 Compreshensive Maint In Otm Accn Under Age B/R I At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_702990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-110/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787427 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/chm-02/2025-2026 comprehensive maint at certain units of otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-02/2025-2026 comprehensive maint at certain units of otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-03/2025-2026 comprehensive maint at def civ md accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-03/2025-2026 comprehensive maint at def civ md accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-57/2024-25 maint and repairs of hqwc, engr branch, comd offrs mess, sports complex and other otm accn under age br-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-57/2024-25 maint and repairs of hqwc, engr branch, comd offrs mess, sports complex and other otm accn under age br-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-93/2024-25 repair/ maint works of ht 11 kv distribution network and connected items at otm accn under ge(u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-93/2024-25 repair/ maint works of ht 11 kv distribution network and connected items at otm accn under ge(u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-82/2025-26 repair to compound wall, fencing, drain, paths, culverts etc in otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-82/2025-26 repair to compound wall, fencing, drain, paths, culverts etc in otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-58/2025-2026 repair of geysers,solar water heaters etc in md/ otm accn at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-58/2025-2026 repair of geysers,solar water heaters etc in md/ otm accn at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type