Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 58/2025 2026 Repair Of Geysers,Solar Water Heaters Etc In Md/ Otm Accn At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 58/2025 2026 Repair Of Geysers,Solar Water Heaters Etc In Md/ Otm Accn At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_716647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-58/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=802351 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md otm accn at chandimandir
Ge/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md otm accn at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md /otm accn at chandimandir
Ge/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md /otm accn at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-110/2024-2025 compreshensive maint in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-110/2024-2025 compreshensive maint in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreProvn of geysers in md accn and otm accn at mil stn ratnuchak and provn of 06 geysers in otm bldg no p-687 or line at mil stn bd bari under ge kaluchak
Provn of geysers in md accn and otm accn at mil stn ratnuchak and provn of 06 geysers in otm bldg no p-687 or line at mil stn bd bari under ge kaluchak
Read moreof your Industry type