Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 47/2023 2024 Repair Of Geysers Solar Water Heaters Etc In Md Otm Accn At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 47/2023 2024 Repair Of Geysers Solar Water Heaters Etc In Md Otm Accn At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_611407_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-47/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreGe/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md /otm accn at chandimandir
Ge/chm-47/2023-2024 repair of geysers solar water heaters etc in md /otm accn at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-58/2025-2026 repair of geysers,solar water heaters etc in md/ otm accn at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-58/2025-2026 repair of geysers,solar water heaters etc in md/ otm accn at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe(u)/chm-08/2023-24 periodical services at otm/md accn under age b/r of ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-08/2023-24 periodical services at otm/md accn under age b/r of ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-106/2024-25 repair/ resurfacing of certain internal roads of md and otm accn at chandimandir mil station under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-41/2023-2024 repair of ceiling fans exhaust fans wall mounting fans in md / otm accn at chandimandir
Ge/chm-41/2023-2024 repair of ceiling fans exhaust fans wall mounting fans in md / otm accn at chandimandir
Read moreRepair and maint of storage water heaters (geysers) md and otm accn at laitkor grn
Repair and maint of storage water heaters (geysers) md and otm accn at laitkor grn
Read moreGe(u)/chm-46/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, plumbing, ceiling and miscellaneous repairs at otm / md accn under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-46/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, plumbing, ceiling and miscellaneous repairs at otm / md accn under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type