Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 51/2025 26 Certain Maintenance Works In Regt Bldgs Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 51/2025 26 Certain Maintenance Works In Regt Bldgs Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-51/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806137 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCwe/chm-45/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-45/2025-26 certain maintenance works in regt bldgs under age b/r-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-17/2024-25 repair to certain internal road in otm and md accn under age b/r i at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-77/2025-26 certain maint works in bldgs of ladakh scouts and asc sup type g under age b/r-ii chandimandir
Cwe/chm-77/2025-26 certain maint works in bldgs of ladakh scouts and asc sup type g under age b/r-ii chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type