Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Msh 07 To Betakbiloli Mustafur Kolheborgaon Belkoni Bu. Sawali Nagapur Kondalwadi Roa Odr 152 Km 8/00 To 12/00 Tq. Biloli
|
| Description |
Improvement Msh 07 To Betakbiloli Mustafur Kolheborgaon Belkoni Bu. Sawali Nagapur Kondalwadi Roa Odr 152 Km 8/00 To 12/00 Tq. Biloli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1097418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN11/UEE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT MSH 07 TO BETAKBILOLI MUSTAFUR KOLHEBO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941104 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kolheborgaon - belkoni bu. road odr. 152 k.m. 1/430 to 2/600 tq. biloli
Improvement to kolheborgaon - belkoni bu. road odr. 152 k.m. 1/430 to 2/600 tq. biloli
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to harnala khaprala arali sawali biloli laghul sagroli mdr- 46 km. 0/00 to 27/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to gaglegaon belkoni bhosi chinchala badur road mdr- 45 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to kangthi belkoni kesrali rudrapur khatgaon road mdr-43 km. 0/00 to 32/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-51 to gaglegaon kolheborgaon pachpimpli dongaon anjani road mdr- 44 km. 0/00 to 16/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-06 to antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 1/600 tq arni, distt yavatmal
Improvement to msh-06 to antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 1/600 tq arni, distt yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance for babhulgaon tuppa bhayegaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) punegaon siddhnath nagapur wangi wadi puyad msh -10 wajegaon wadgaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) road mdr -30 km 0/00 to 6/00 , 15/00 to 16/00 and 22/500 to 26/00 tq.
Annual maintenance for babhulgaon tuppa bhayegaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) punegaon siddhnath nagapur wangi wadi puyad msh -10 wajegaon wadgaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) road mdr -30 km 0/00 to 6/00 , 15/00 to 16/00 and 22/500 to 26/00 tq.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type