Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 2 To Chincholi Darade Aadgaon Khandagale Sawali Kh.To Aundha Road Mdr 8 Km 0/00 To 6/300 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 2 To Chincholi Darade Aadgaon Khandagale Sawali Kh.To Aundha Road Mdr 8 Km 0/00 To 6/300 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966511_2 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno30A/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 sawangi mahadsa sawali bk etoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi ghutte limbala wassa asegaon dudhgaon road mdr-6 km 42/500 to 43/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to sh-248 sawangi mahadsa sawali bk etoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi ghutte limbala wassa asegaon dudhgaon road mdr-6 km 42/500 to 43/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreNala kholikaran work at village sawali bk. tq.jintur dist.parbhani
Nala kholikaran work at village sawali bk. tq.jintur dist.parbhani&#x0d under jalyukta shi2.0
Read moreS.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) itoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi gutte limbala wassa asegaon road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 27/00 (actual km 0/00 to 10/00) tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) itoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi gutte limbala wassa asegaon road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 27/00 (actual km 0/00 to 10/00) tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at green park patrawale sir house to aundha road at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Construction of c.c.road and drain at green park patrawale sir house to aundha road at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to pungla tanda road vr-33 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to pungla tanda road vr-33 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to donwada to belkheda koldandi vr-81 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to donwada to belkheda koldandi vr-81 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at dr.ambedkar library to aundha road way to radhakrushna mangal karyalay at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Construction of c.c.road and drain at dr.ambedkar library to aundha road way to radhakrushna mangal karyalay at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at shri bhagwan karhale house to aundha road joining to nh-752 (i)at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Construction of c.c.road and drain at shri bhagwan karhale house to aundha road joining to nh-752 (i)at jintur tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type