Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Sh 248 To Sawangi (Mha.) Itoli Pokharni Tanda Chincholi Darade Chincholi Gutte Limbala Wassa Asegaon Road Mdr 6 Km 0/00 To 27/00 (Actual Km 0/00 To 10/00) Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Sh 248 To Sawangi (Mha.) Itoli Pokharni Tanda Chincholi Darade Chincholi Gutte Limbala Wassa Asegaon Road Mdr 6 Km 0/00 To 27/00 (Actual Km 0/00 To 10/00) Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930033_13 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 sawangi mahadsa sawali bk etoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi ghutte limbala wassa asegaon dudhgaon road mdr-6 km 42/500 to 43/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to sh-248 sawangi mahadsa sawali bk etoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi ghutte limbala wassa asegaon dudhgaon road mdr-6 km 42/500 to 43/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00, 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Improvement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00, 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to sh 248 to limbala tanda tadulwadi bodkhi pati chikhlagar hudi limbala wadhiwara to mdr 22 km 13/00 to 14/500 tq. sengaon
Improvement to sh 248 to limbala tanda tadulwadi bodkhi pati chikhlagar hudi limbala wadhiwara to mdr 22 km 13/00 to 14/500 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Improvement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type