Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 248 Sawangi Mahadsa Sawali Bk Etoli Pokharni Tanda Chincholi Darade Chincholi Ghutte Limbala Wassa Asegaon Dudhgaon Road Mdr 6 Km 42/500 To 43/500 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 248 Sawangi Mahadsa Sawali Bk Etoli Pokharni Tanda Chincholi Darade Chincholi Ghutte Limbala Wassa Asegaon Dudhgaon Road Mdr 6 Km 42/500 To 43/500 Tq.Jintur Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937328_7 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) sawali itoli pokharni chincholi darade limbala wassa asegaon mdr-6 km. 10/00 to 13/00 and 20/00 to 27/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) itoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi gutte limbala wassa asegaon road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 27/00 (actual km 0/00 to 10/00) tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to sh-248 to sawangi (mha.) itoli pokharni tanda chincholi darade chincholi gutte limbala wassa asegaon road mdr-6 km 0/00 to 27/00 (actual km 0/00 to 10/00) tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Improvement to msh-2 to chincholi darade aadgaon khandagale sawali kh.to aundha road mdr-8 km 0/00 to 6/300 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00, 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Improvement to mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gaykae kumbhari jawala zari to sh-248 dudhgaon asegaon chincholi mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00, 18/980 to 21/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Read moreReconstruction of box cell bridge at ch. 2/200 in wassa village on nh-752(i) to aadgaon to wasa asegaon sonna dhar road sh-433 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Reconstruction of box cell bridge at ch. 2/200 in wassa village on nh-752(i) to aadgaon to wasa asegaon sonna dhar road sh-433 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 2 to dhamdham sankrala bamni pati ambarwadi angalogaon marnkeshwar kehal sawali road mdr-5 ch.9/500 ,10/500, 21/00, 27/00, 34/00 tq.jintur dist. parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00,18/500 to 20/00,32/500 to 35/00.b_sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandpati kausadi bori wassa road mdr-33 km
One year annual maintenance to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simangaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km 4/500 to 9/00,18/500 to 20/00,32/500 to 35/00.b_sh-221 to moregaon hatnur walur kandpati kausadi bori wassa road mdr-33 km
Read moreS.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.r. to mdr-2 to dhamdham to sawangi (mha.) sankrala bamni ambarwadi mankeshwar kehal sawali to sh-248 to kehal sawali joining to mdr-6 (mdr-5) km.0/00 to 4/00, 33/00 to 38/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type