Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 06 To Antargaon Sawali Umari Kapeshwar Chikhalwardha Road Mdr 90 In Km 0/00 To 1/600 Tq Arni, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 06 To Antargaon Sawali Umari Kapeshwar Chikhalwardha Road Mdr 90 In Km 0/00 To 1/600 Tq Arni, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ ARNI DISTT YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732123 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 to antargaon saoli umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 22/800 to 24/00 and 27/600 to 30/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 to antargaon saoli umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 22/800 to 24/00 and 27/600 to 30/00 tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreRetrofiting of pwss at umari(kape) gram panchayat umari(kape) tq,arni dist yavatmal
Retrofiting of pwss at umari(kape) gram panchayat umari(kape) tq,arni dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding various materiles for providing and fixing paving block at kapeshwar tq arni dist yavatmal
Providing various materiles for providing and fixing paving block at kapeshwar tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to warud zaparwadi umari road odr-139 km 22/00 to 24/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to warud zaparwadi umari road odr-139 km 22/00 to 24/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type