Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Talani Pardi Sawali Road Mdr 91 In Km 0/00 To 2/00 And 3/00 To 4/600 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement Talani Pardi Sawali Road Mdr 91 In Km 0/00 To 2/00 And 3/00 To 4/600 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914371_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No.14/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to akola bazar borgaon talani road mdr-44 km 4/600 to 10/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to akola bazar borgaon talani road mdr-44 km 4/600 to 10/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to msh-06 to antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 1/600 tq arni, distt yavatmal
Improvement to msh-06 to antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 1/600 tq arni, distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km1/400 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mdr-6 antargaon sawali umari kapeshwar chikhalwardha road mdr-90 in km 20/00 to 21/400 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at vill. talani tq arni dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at vill. talani&#x0d tq arni dist yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to shivar tanda palashi to join mdr-91 road in km 20/00 o 22/00 odr60 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Improvement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to kurha dumani road join mdr-90 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type