Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kolheborgaon Belkoni Bu. Road Odr. 152 K.M. 1/430 To 2/600 Tq. Biloli
Description
Improvement To Kolheborgaon Belkoni Bu. Road Odr. 152 K.M. 1/430 To 2/600 Tq. Biloli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_957052_1
Reference
Number
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN08/MSS/23-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 14530
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer (Works) Div Degloor ZP Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.