Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Babhulgaon Tuppa Bhayegaon Pimpalgaon ( Mishri ) Punegaon Siddhnath Nagapur Wangi Wadi Puyad Msh 10 Wajegaon Wadgaon Pimpalgaon ( Mishri ) Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 , 15/00 To 16/00 And 22/500 To 26/00 Tq.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Babhulgaon Tuppa Bhayegaon Pimpalgaon ( Mishri ) Punegaon Siddhnath Nagapur Wangi Wadi Puyad Msh 10 Wajegaon Wadgaon Pimpalgaon ( Mishri ) Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 , 15/00 To 16/00 And 22/500 To 26/00 Tq.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919138_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.14 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.