Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 116 Concreting Of Peruvanthanam Chenkallemaav Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 116 Concreting Of Peruvanthanam Chenkallemaav Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-100-concreting of peruvanthanam muslim palli ambalam paloorkkav road
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Annual plan-2023-24/178-re-concreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-245-completion of rossapookandom drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-245-completion of rossapookandom drainage-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type