Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 245 Completion Of Rossapookandom Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 245 Completion Of Rossapookandom Drainage General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 12-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-122-completion works of esowvadi drainage in kumaly division-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-122-completion works of esowvadi drainage in kumaly division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6 arikkappadam drainage completion construction of drainage at mahilasamajam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6&#x0d arikkappadam drainage completion&#x0d construction of drainage at mahilasamajam &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre14/24-general civil work
Works
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 143 shastha pathway completion ward 26-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work- 2023-24
Annual plan-project no 143 shastha pathway completion ward 26-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-24-general civil work- 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 417/24 construction of drainage at ajb school road starting portion end portion completion general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 417/24 construction of&#x0d drainage at ajb school road starting portion&#x0d end portion completion general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type