Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan General 2023 24 31 Concreting Of Bonaami Puthuval Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan General 2023 24 31 Concreting Of Bonaami Puthuval Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-general 2023-24-30-construction of shelter for bonaami public crematorium-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-30-construction of shelter for bonaami public crematorium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-31/2023-24 vadakarapathy-munciff challa vellachikulam branch road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-31/2023-24 vadakarapathy-munciff challa vellachikulam branch road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 556 aanapetti perumparambu road concreting ward no-31 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-1- 2023-24
Annual plan-project no - 556 aanapetti perumparambu road concreting ward no-31 - malappuram municipality annual plan 2023- 24-general civil work-1- 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no-374/24 in ward 31 panavarambu aroorkavu road retarring re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no-374/24 in ward 31&#x0d panavarambu aroorkavu road&#x0d retarring re-concreting general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- thanduparambil road concreting in ward no.31-project no.400/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-321 concreting of ranikovil road-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-68/2023-24-puthuval nadapatha concrete w16
Annual plan-68/2023-24-puthuval nadapatha concrete w16 in kulathoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type