Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Scp 2023 24 321 Concreting Of Ranikovil Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Scp 2023 24 321 Concreting Of Ranikovil Road General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667727_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 40-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZHUTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037755 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thulasippara c s i palli road concreting-321/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 321/2023-24-concreting of vattathattayil road in ward 35- general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-67-construction of narakakkuzhi bridge-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-67-construction of narakakkuzhi bridge-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-300-springvally mullayar road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.vazhikkadavu gp.pro.no.70/24.-thonikkara abu footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.vazhikkadavu&#x0d gp.pro.no.70/24.-thonikkara abu footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.vazhikkadavu gp.pro.no.19/24.-chakkappadam kalam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24.vazhikkadavu gp.pro.no.19/24.-chakkappadam kalam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type