Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 68/2023 24 Puthuval Nadapatha Concrete W16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 68/2023 24 Puthuval Nadapatha
Concrete W16 In Kulathoor Gp General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/68/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSo 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp
So 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pmla 68
Annual plan 2023-24 pmla 68 construction of karimancode padinjarekkara ela road side wall
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.140/23-24 -chemmamvila nadapatha concrete in ward 12
Annual plan -proj.no.140/23-24 -chemmamvila nadapatha concrete in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-pottymukku tower colony nadapatha 226/24-annual plan kallara gp 2023-24,pottymukku tower colony nadapatha project no 226/24-general civil work
Annual plan-pottymukku tower colony nadapatha 226/24-annual plan kallara gp 2023-24,pottymukku tower colony nadapatha project no 226/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 mankavala tankpadi nadapatha concrete -project no.65/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 mankavala tankpadi nadapatha concrete -project no.65/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-31-concreting of bonaami puthuval road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type