Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24/178 Re Concreting Of Peruvanthanam Paloorkkavu Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24/178 Re Concreting Of Peruvanthanam Paloorkkavu Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618969_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 30-re-concreting of amalagiri palakkuzhy kalappurackalppady road ward 4 - peruvanthanam gp
Re concreting of amalagiri palakkuzhy kalappurackalppady road ward 4 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Annual plan-124/23-24 re-concreting of paloorkavu peruvanthanam bypass road ward xi
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-112-concreting of paloorkkavu karivara valyeri road
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-112-concreting of paloorkkavu karivara valyeri road
Read more123/2025-26 reconcreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
123/2025-26 reconcreting of peruvanthanam paloorkkavu road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward 2)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 164 malakkara neervilakam road re taring re concreting (ward 2)
Read moreAnnual plan-112-reconcreting of peruvanthanam karanikadu road in ward 2 - peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of peruvanthanam karanikadu road in ward 2 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-113-reconcreting of peruvanthanam stadium road in ward 2 -peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of peruvanthanam stadium road in ward 2 -peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-100-concreting of peruvanthanam muslim palli ambalam paloorkkav road
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp /2023-24 renovation of nirmalagiri paloorkkavu road from nirmalagiri pallippady in peruvanthanam gp -(1016/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp /2023-24 renovation of nirmalagiri paloorkkavu road from nirmalagiri pallippady in peruvanthanam gp -(1016/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreof your Industry type