Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 116/2023 24 Badayil Anshad Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 116/2023 24 Badayil Anshad Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604773_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/01/2023-24 Dated 19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10492 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-116-concreting of peruvanthanam chenkallemaav road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 112/2023-24-inji parambu road taring -balance portion -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 112/2023-24-inji parambu road taring -balance portion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 219/2023-24-bottle booth installation at govt brennan collage -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 219/2023-24-bottle booth installation at govt brennan collage -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanakkamchery vettimala road concreting 251/2023 njr gp-251/2023 njr gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanakkamchery vettimala road concreting 251/2023 njr gp-251/2023 njr gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallarpara road concreting-280/2023-24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-minorcitymettu road concreting-281/2023- 24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-market road concreting-318/2023-24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 207/2023-24-vcb palaka mattal in various wards of panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 207/2023-24-vcb palaka mattal in various wards of panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manarcadu gp p no. 116/24-25-road concreting of karackattupadi -pallikkunu ward-11 manarcad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manarcadu gp p no. 116/24-25-road concreting of karackattupadi -pallikkunu ward-11 manarcad gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type