Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
251/24 25, Ward 18 Road Concreting At Dharmadam Colony
Description
251/24 25, Ward 18 Road Concreting At Dharmadam Colony
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_694630_1
Reference
Number
SO/251/25
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7402
Tender Value -
Place KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082458

Start Date October 08, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 691 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.