Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 251/23 24 Puliyanmakkal Valiyakallunkal Road Concreting In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pr No 251/23 24 Puliyanmakkal Valiyakallunkal Road Concreting In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/251/ARKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no-113/25-26 valiyakallunkal puliyanmakkal road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-113/25-26 valiyakallunkal puliyanmakkal road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-35/23-24 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-35/23-24 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-31/24-25 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-31/24-25 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-112/25-26 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-112/25-26 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-340/24-25 chirappalam puliyanmakkal road maintenance in ward 9
Pr no-340/24-25 chirappalam puliyanmakkal road maintenance in ward 9
Read morePr no-341/24-25vazhappparambil puliyanmakkal road maintenance in ward 13
Pr no-341/24-25vazhappparambil puliyanmakkal road maintenance in ward 13
Read moreP no 251/23-24 rubber board ilanjithadam road concreting
P no 251/23-24 rubber board ilanjithadam road concreting
Read more251/24-25, ward 18-road concreting at dharmadam colony
251/24-25, ward 18-road concreting at dharmadam colony
Read morePr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Pr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Read morePr no-100/23-24 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Pr no-100/23-24 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type