Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 43/23 24 Polachira Kamattam Road Concreting In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pr No 43/23 24 Polachira Kamattam Road Concreting In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/43/ARKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read morePr no-133/25-26 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Pr no-133/25-26 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Read morePr no-103/24-25 polachira chirattamparambu kamattam road maintenance in ward 14
Pr no-103/24-25 polachira chirattamparambu kamattam road maintenance in ward 14
Read morePr no-53/23-24 polachira polachrakkunnu road concreting in ward19
Pr no-53/23-24 polachira polachrakkunnu road concreting in ward19
Read morePr no-257/23-24thiruvanchoor kurishupalli pemhs kurishupalli kamattam road maintenance in ward 14
Pr no-257/23-24thiruvanchoor kurishupalli pemhs kurishupalli kamattam road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreKadamannilpadi polachira road concreting ward 12
Kadamannilpadi polachira road concreting ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type