Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 100/23 24 Thannikkalpadi Thannikkal Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pr No 100/23 24 Thannikkalpadi Thannikkal Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/100/ARKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read morePr no-38/24-25 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Pr no-38/24-25 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Read morePr no-254/23-24 varakumala colony road concreting in ward 12
Pr no-254/23-24 varakumala colony road concreting in ward 12
Read morePr no 255/23-24 bhavanipadi elakkalpadi road concreting in ward 12
Pr no 255/23-24 bhavanipadi elakkalpadi road concreting in ward 12
Read morePr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Pr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Read morePr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Pr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Read morePr no-295/23-24 perumanoor kainattu road concreting in ward 2
Pr no-295/23-24 perumanoor kainattu road concreting in ward 2
Read morePr no-294/23-24 nellikkalpadi eramalloorpadam road concreting in ward 4
Pr no-294/23-24 nellikkalpadi eramalloorpadam road concreting in ward 4
Read morePr no-250/23-24 thalikkallu ozhungalil road concreting in ward 7
Pr no-250/23-24 thalikkallu ozhungalil road concreting in ward 7
Read morePr no-41/23-24 neduvelipadi perumbakkunnu road concreting in ward 13
Pr no-41/23-24 neduvelipadi perumbakkunnu road concreting in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type