Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 250/23 24 Thalikkallu Ozhungalil Road Concreting In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Pr No 250/23 24 Thalikkallu Ozhungalil Road Concreting In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/250/ARKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer,LSGD Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePr no-303/23-24 kallemakkal ottaplakkalcolony,ottaplakkal ozhungalil road maintenance in ward 7
Pr no-303/23-24 kallemakkal ottaplakkalcolony,ottaplakkal ozhungalil road maintenance in ward 7
Read morePr no-23/24-25 kalappura vettuvelil nadappatha concreting in ward 7
Pr no-23/24-25 kalappura vettuvelil nadappatha concreting in ward 7
Read morePr 56/23-24-concreting of manikandanchal uriyampetty road in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 56/23-24-concreting of manikandanchal uriyampetty road in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Pr no-43/23-24 polachira kamattam road concreting in ward 14
Read morePr no-100/23-24 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Pr no-100/23-24 thannikkalpadi thannikkal road concreting in ward 12
Read morePr no-254/23-24 varakumala colony road concreting in ward 12
Pr no-254/23-24 varakumala colony road concreting in ward 12
Read morePr no-295/23-24 perumanoor kainattu road concreting in ward 2
Pr no-295/23-24 perumanoor kainattu road concreting in ward 2
Read morePr no-294/23-24 nellikkalpadi eramalloorpadam road concreting in ward 4
Pr no-294/23-24 nellikkalpadi eramalloorpadam road concreting in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type