Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 56/23 24 Concreting Of Manikandanchal Uriyampetty Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 56/23 24 Concreting Of Manikandanchal Uriyampetty Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
120/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032868 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morepr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
pr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Pr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Pr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Read morePr-71 /23-24-concreting of keezhalippadi thandu road in ward-8-general civil work
Pr-71 /23-24-concreting of keezhalippadi thandu road in ward-8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type