Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 446/23 24 Sc Colony Road Concreting Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 446/23 24 Sc Colony Road Concreting Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 76/23-24-concreting of sc colony road in ward 11 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 76/23-24-concreting of sc colony road in ward 11 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morePr 510/23-24-illathukudi- kambilane road and thazhepalli road concreting ward -13-general civil work
Pr 510/23-24-illathukudi- kambilane road and thazhepalli road concreting ward -13-general civil work
Read morePr- 321 /23-24(467/22-23)-concreting of kattamalappadi road in ward 13 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr- 321 /23-24(467/22-23)-concreting of kattamalappadi road in ward 13 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morepr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
pr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
Read morePr 74/23-24-side protection wall for sc colony bridge-general civil work
Pr 74/23-24-side protection wall for sc colony bridge-general civil work
Read morePr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Pr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type