Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 510/23 24 Illathukudi Kambilane Road And Thazhepalli Road Concreting Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 510/23 24 Illathukudi Kambilane Road And Thazhepalli Road Concreting Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034084 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr- 321 /23-24(467/22-23)-concreting of kattamalappadi road in ward 13 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr- 321 /23-24(467/22-23)-concreting of kattamalappadi road in ward 13 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morepr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
pr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
Read morePr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Pr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Pr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type