Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 321 /23 24(467/22 23) Concreting Of Kattamalappadi Road In Ward 13 Of Kuttampuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 321 /23 24(467/22 23) Concreting Of Kattamalappadi Road In Ward 13 Of Kuttampuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Pr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Read morePr 76/23-24-concreting of sc colony road in ward 11 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 76/23-24-concreting of sc colony road in ward 11 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Pr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr- 413/23-24 (464/22-23) retarring of koottampara road in ward 14 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type