Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 213/23 24 Construction Of Stadium Kuttampuzha General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 213/23 24 Construction Of Stadium Kuttampuzha General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Pr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Read morePr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Pr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 472/23-24-construction of toilet at govt hss kuttampuzha ward -16-general civil work
Pr 472/23-24-construction of toilet at govt hss kuttampuzha ward -16-general civil work
Read morePr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr 406/23-24-construction of toilet complex in vadattupara mini stadium-general civil work
Pr 406/23-24-construction of toilet complex in vadattupara mini stadium-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type