Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 406/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex In Vadattupara Mini Stadium General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 406/23 24 Construction Of Toilet Complex In Vadattupara Mini Stadium General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreRenovation of vadattupara mini stadium in kuttampuzha gramapanchayat
Renovation of vadattupara mini stadium in kuttampuzha gramapanchayat
Read morePr 473/23-24-renovation of library at vadattupara in ward 2-general civil work
Pr 473/23-24-renovation of library at vadattupara in ward 2-general civil work
Read morePr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Pr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type