Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 473/23 24 Renovation Of Library At Vadattupara In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 473/23 24 Renovation Of Library At Vadattupara In Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read morePr 406/23-24-construction of toilet complex in vadattupara mini stadium-general civil work
Pr 406/23-24-construction of toilet complex in vadattupara mini stadium-general civil work
Read morePr-516/23-24-ammavancity dwss ward-2-general civil work
Pr-516/23-24-ammavancity dwss ward-2-general civil work
Read morePr-180/23-24-renovation of kambippalam waiting shed in ward 9-general civil work
Pr-180/23-24-renovation of kambippalam waiting shed in ward 9-general civil work
Read morePr 218/23-24-renovation of veo office-general civil work
Pr 218/23-24-renovation of veo office-general civil work
Read morePr 199/23-24- renovation of dwss ammavancity-general civil work
Pr 199/23-24- renovation of dwss ammavancity-general civil work
Read morePr 493/23-24-renovation of kuttiyamchal school in ward 9 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 493/23-24-renovation of kuttiyamchal school in ward 9 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePampakuda grama panchayath-166/23-24 library building renovation ward-6-general civil work- retender section, pampakuda gp
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-166/23-24 library building renovation ward-6-general civil work- retender
Read morePr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Pr 444/23-24-thazhepally road maintenance ward-13-general civil work
Read morePr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Pr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type