Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 448/23 24 Koothampurath Road Concreting In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 448/23 24 Koothampurath Road Concreting In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malaayi road concreting ward 15-pr no 279/24-general civil work
Malaayi road concreting
Read morePr-351/23-24 (504 /22-23)-concreting of road side in noorekkar babuppady in ward-15-general civil work
Pr-351/23-24 (504 /22-23)- concreting of road side in noorekkar babuppady in ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Pr 185/23-24-maintanance of fhc ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 504/23-24-parachalippadi road maintanece ward-15-general civil work
Pr 504/23-24-parachalippadi road maintanece ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type