Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 71 /23 24 Concreting Of Keezhalippadi Thandu Road In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 71 /23 24 Concreting Of Keezhalippadi Thandu Road In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1875 |
| EMD | 21223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Pr 236/23-24-concreting of anganwadi road ward 13 -general civil work
Read morepr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
pr 448/23-24-koothampurath road concreting in ward 15-general civil work
Read morePr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Pr 446/23-24- sc colony road concreting ward -13 -general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Pr 46/23-24-panamchuvad -gandhinagar road concreting in ward -1-general civil work
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr 56/23-24-concreting of manikandanchal uriyampetty road in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 56/23-24-concreting of manikandanchal uriyampetty road in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Pr 36/23-24-concreting of marthoma pallippadi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read morePr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Pr 314/23-24-concreting of panthapra mamalakkandam road in ward-12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type