Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 31/24 25 Valiyakallunkal Varikkattupadi Road Concreting In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pr No 31/24 25 Valiyakallunkal Varikkattupadi Road Concreting In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/31/ARKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayarkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060231 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no-112/25-26 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-112/25-26 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-35/23-24 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-35/23-24 valiyakallunkal varikkattupadi road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-113/25-26 valiyakallunkal puliyanmakkal road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-113/25-26 valiyakallunkal puliyanmakkal road concreting in ward 9
Read morePr no-251/23-24 puliyanmakkal valiyakallunkal road concreting in ward 9
Pr no-251/23-24 puliyanmakkal valiyakallunkal road concreting in ward 9
Read more168/25-26-road concreting of perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10 general civil wor
168/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10&#x0d general civil wor
Read morePr no 75/25 inchakkund kottaram moola road concreting -in ward 9
Pr no 75/25 inchakkund&#x0d kottaram moola road concreting -in ward 9
Read morePr no-326/24-25 karingottilpadi nedunkarikunnu road concreting in ward 4
Pr no-326/24-25 karingottilpadi nedunkarikunnu road concreting in ward 4
Read morePr-265/24-25-concreting of chamapara-kuttiyan road in ward 10
Pr-265/24-25-concreting of chamapara-kuttiyan road in ward 10
Read morePr no-45/24-25 kakkathodu parachira road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-45/24-25 kakkathodu parachira road concreting in ward 16
Read morePr no-26/24-25 chakkuparappadi bathlahempalli road concreting in ward 8
Pr no-26/24-25 chakkuparappadi bathlahempalli road concreting in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type