Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
527/24 25 Ward 18 Retarring, Road Concreting And Interlock Tile Paving At Town Hall Millumpady Road
Description
527/24 25 Ward 18 Retarring, Road Concreting And Interlock Tile&Amp#X0d Paving At Town Hall Millumpady Road
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_697420_1
Reference
Number
MO/527/25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 43429
Tender Value -
Place KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087870

Start Date October 18, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise