Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 130/25 Paving Interlock Tile Concreting At Haritha Nagar Cross Road 1 Temple Road Byelane 1 In Ward 27
|
| Description |
So 130/25 Paving Interlock Tile Concreting At Haritha Nagar Cross Road 1&Amp#X0d
Temple Road Byelane 1&Amp#X0d
In Ward 27
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/130/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082468 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreSo 615 interlock tile paving balance portion of elumana temple road in ward 9
So 615 interlock tile paving balance portion of elumana temple road in ward 9
Read moreS0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
S0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
Read mores 73/24 interlock tile paving of northenside of padasekharam byelane in division 16
s 73/24 interlock tile paving of northenside of padasekharam byelane in division 16
Read moreSo 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
So 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
Read morePaving of interlock tile fr...
Paving of interlock tile from rd 290566 to 292300/r and 305268 to 306000 jln feeder.
Read moreS0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery kalpaka road byelane in ward 28
S0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery&#x0d kalpaka road&#x0d byelane in ward 28
Read moreof your Industry type