Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nh 848 To Nalshet Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement To Nh 848 To Nalshet Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NASHI_925986_1
Reference
Number
BNC1/2023-24/TN12/mss/2-31
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place executive engineer bnc 1zp nashik
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.