Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 848 To Borwath (Vr 88) Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Peth Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 848 To Borwath (Vr 88) Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Peth Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 29 for 2022-23 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nash |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh 848 to nalshet road vr 30 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to nalshet road vr 30 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of nh 848 to vangani road ( vr 129 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal peth, dist. nashik
Construction of nh 848 to vangani road ( vr 129 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal peth, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of vr-435 nh-19 jadhav wasti to vr-26 jointing road km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Improvement of vr-435 nh-19 jadhav wasti to vr-26 jointing road km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. baglan, dist. nashik
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreConstructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImpr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Impr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImprovement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement to shreeghat to takedevgaon road km 3/00 to 5/00 vr 88 tal trambakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type