Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 848 To Lawhali Ranvihir Road Km 0.600 To 1.00 Vr 42 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 848 To Lawhali Ranvihir Road Km 0.600 To 1.00 Vr 42 Tal Peth Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1241831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2025-2026/TN-24/10-34 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | peth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142272 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement tosh 22 to pangurne road vr 129 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement tosh 22 to pangurne road vr 129 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gondole to ambe holmari road vr 105 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to gondole to ambe holmari road vr 105 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 14 to shinde wasti km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 178 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gondole to ambe holmari road vr 105 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to gondole to ambe holmari road vr 105 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh-848 to borwath (vr 88) road km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. peth dist. nashik
Improvement to nh-848 to borwath (vr 88) road km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. peth dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 to nalshet road vr 30 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to nalshet road vr 30 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of nh 848 to vangani road ( vr 129 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal peth, dist. nashik
Construction of nh 848 to vangani road ( vr 129 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tal peth, dist. nashik
Read moreConstructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to aasdanpada to aamdongara road vr 98 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to aasdanpada to aamdongara road vr 98 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type