Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Impr Karambhel To Shingashi 0/00 To 3/00 Road Vr 154 Tal Kalwan
Description
Impr Karambhel To Shingashi 0/00 To 3/00 Road Vr 154 Tal Kalwan
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NASHI_1289702_1
Reference
Number
bnc2 2025-26 tn12wono09
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place kalwan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217299

Start Date March 27, 2026 18:30
End Date
Expired 03/04/2026

Expired 155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.