Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Devali Vani To Mahakal Dari Km 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 96 Tal Kalwan
|
| Description |
Impr Devali Vani To Mahakal Dari Km 0/00 To 1/500 Vr 96 Tal Kalwan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1243138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 2025-26 tn06wono18 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144436 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr sh 22 to golakhal hudipada road 0/00 to 1/500 vr 47 tal kalwan
Impr sh 22 to golakhal hudipada road 0/00 to 1/500 vr 47 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Impr karambhel to shingashi 0/00 to 3/00 road vr 154 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr bhakurdi to someshwar to shingashi vr 153 0/00 to 3/00 tal kalwan
Impr bhakurdi to someshwar to shingashi vr 153 0/00 to 3/00 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Impr mdr 47 to dhaner dhaner wasti road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 159 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr sh 22 to pale kh km 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/00 to 1/700 vr 159 tal kalwan
Impr sh 22 to pale kh km 0/00 to 1/00 and 1/00 to 1/700 vr 159 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr shirasmani to savaldara aadiwasi wasti (satvai pandi) road vr 145 tal kalwan
Impr shirasmani to savaldara aadiwasi wasti (satvai pandi) road vr 145 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Impr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Read moreImpr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Impr dahiwad to juna umrana road vr 125 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal deola
Read moreImpr taharabad gyandevi school to sangameshwar mandir sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 417 tal baglan
Impr taharabad gyandevi school to sangameshwar mandir sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 417 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type